Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
SPRING-FORD TRAVEL BASKETBALL

 

For SFYB ICBA Schedules click below:

http://icba.demosphere.com/teams/club/20353198.html


For more ICBA Info & Questions go to http://www.icbabasketball.com/


Spring-Ford Travel 2019 – 2020 Roster

 

Girls 4th Grade Gold

 

Lilah Brady

Ella Falin

Teagan Finney

Mackenzie Kerr

Leah Ojakovo

Gabby Pandorf

Bailey Perkins

Halle Resnick

Elle Sossong

Ava Sweeney

 

 

Girls 5th Grade Gold

 

Marley Angelucci

Kate Boerner

Regan Cutaneo

Ciara Finney

Emma Kaercher

Luciana Macrina

Miley Maloney

Ciena Platt

Quinn Reigner

Georgia Rogers

 

 

 

Girls 6th Grade Gold

 

Isabella Azzara

Kamryn Holohan

Sadie Klein

Ava Marsilio

Riley Mullins

Lila Olsen

Isabella Pandorf

Riley Reavy

Rella Talley

Brynn Vickery

 

 

 

Girls 6th Grade Blue

 

Brilan Biesecker

Ella Bilgera

Erin Buckley

Alyssa Burgess

Alexa Curtin

Lauren McDonnell

Sophia Nour

Tochi Okere

Jenna Ricketts

Megan Ruckman

 

 

 

Girls 7th Grade Gold

 

Lilly Brescia

Devon Chamberlain

Leah Janke

Kayleigh Ludwig

Sedona Parlet

Amanda Pizzi

Kareena Preuss

Haley Prophet

Nina Scarpato

Christina Tiffan

 

 

 

Girls 8th Grade Gold

 

Sophia Allocca

Caitlin Ashley

Anna Azzara

Grace Crooms

Ally Garvey

Paulina Milano

Siena Miller

Mackenzie Pettinelli

Kathryn Tiffan

Alexa Van Derzee

 

 

 

Boys 3rd Grade Gold

 

Brooks Boerner

Luca Boretskii

Aidan Dankanich

Adrian Earley

Andrew Furlong

James Ingelsby

Cameron Jeter

Kyan Johnson-Solliday

Evan Landis

Charles Lindsay

 

 

 

Boys 4th Grade Gold

 

Kyle Bearoff

Brayden Fallon

Christopher Flores

William Furlong

Arun Ghanta

Owen Mercincavage

Kaden Moyer

Chase Pergine

Bennett Pizzi

Carter Wickersham

 

 

Boys 4th Grade Blue

 

Bryce Frankhouser

Ty Hontz

Austin Houser

Aj Mistretta

Luke Newlin

Benjamin Radcliffe

Christian Thomas

Mason Westwood

Luke Williams

Advay Yeluri

 

 

 

Boys 5th Grade Gold

 

Samuel Buckley

Bryce Correia

Blaise DeSanto

Matteo Magazzolo

Ryan McVey

Kaden Pickersgill

Dante Poole Jr.

Bryce Robinson

Matthew Strohm

Jackson Wickersham

 

 

 

Boys 5th Grade Blue

 

Ian Buehler

Timothy Burns

Liam Ferrise

Tommy Gill

Brett Gundel

Chase Kuestner

Chase Landis

Declan Plate

Connor Song

Aaron Yucelt

 

 

 

Boys 6th Grade Gold

 

Will Boerner

Cole Broderick

Carter Correia

Jason Crater

Cooper Fairlamb

Cole Falin

Jason Green

Oben Mokonchu

Stephen Postek

Blake Turner

 

 

 

Boys 6th Grade Blue

 

Logan Babore

Brett Fitzgerald

Noah Kaczmarek

Ryan Neufer

Ethan Ojakovo

Alexander Poeth

Benjamin Resnick

Jacob Romano

James Rush-Barton

Deandre Wiegert

 

 

 

Boys 7th Grade Gold

 

Jackson Allander

Bradey Bass

Anthony Earley

Colin Ferko

Ryan Fields

Justin Johnson

Thomas Kelly

Jacob Nguyen

Luke Pufko

Matthew Zollers

 

 

 

Boys 7th Grade Blue

 

Chase Collins

Orion Donahue

Declan Finney

Gavin Flynn

Logan Iswalt

Andrew Kaercher

Jordan Marsilio

Dennis Owens

Dominick Scidurlo

Colin Song

 

 

Boys 8th Grade Gold

 

Daniel Curran

Devan DeLauro

Nick Flores

Ryan Greives

Chase Mondillo

Tyler Moyer

Owen Norman

Aiden Prince

Brett Wescott

Jackson Wowak